WhatsApp
Tümünü kapat

Mikrotik S+31DLC10D SFP+ module 10G SM 10km 1310nm

10G SFP+ 1310 nm LC bağlantı tipli 10 KM Single Mod SFP Modül.

10G SFP+ 1310 nm LC bağlantı tipli  10 KM Single Mod SFP Modül.

Ürün Özellikleri

Detaylar
Product code S+31DLC10D
Data Rate 10G
Distance 10km
Mode SM
Wavelength 1310nm
Connector LC
Format SFP+
0,00 TL KDV DAHİL