WhatsApp
Tümünü kapat

Mikrotik S+85DLC03D SFP+ module 10GMulti Mode 300m

Mikrotik SFP modül

S+85DLC03D

S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections

Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Ürün Özellikleri

Detaylar
Product code S+85DLC03D
Data Rate 10G
Distance 300m
Mode MM
Wavelength 850nm
Connector LC
Format SFP+
0,00 $
0,00 TL KDV DAHİL