WhatsApp
Tümünü kapat

Mikrotik S-85DLC05D SFP module 1.25G MM 550m 850nm

Mikrotik SFP modül

S-85DLC05D

S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connection, with DDM

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Ürün Özellikleri

Detaylar
Product code S-85DLC05D
Data Rate 1.25G
Wavelength 850nm
Mode MM
Distance 550M
Connector Dual LC
Format SFP

0,00 $
0,00 TL KDV DAHİL